Notas

NOTAS

Turma A

ALUNO Prova 1 Prova 1 Trabalho 1 Trabalho 2 Prova 2 Prova 2 Prova 3 Prova 3
Alexis Reyes Coracini (14205280) 6.8 6.8 8 4.6 10 10
Ana Paula Steffen Santos (14201958) 7.4 7.4 8 8.5 5 5
Augusto Cezar Fontanella (14201959) 8.7 8.7 10 5.7 10 10
Bruna Schmidt Nascimento (14201961) 9.9 9.9 10 2.2 8 8
Caio Ribeiro Motter (14201962) 9.9 9.9 10 10 8 8
Camila Agostinho Faccio (14201963) 9.9 9.9 10 10 10 10
Camila Zilli Nespolo (14201964) 10 10 8 7.8 8 8
Carlos Alexandre Alves (14203548) 8.3 8.3 10 0 10 10
Carlos Vinicius Vieira Meira (14203538) 9.6 9.6 10 8.5 10 10
Cristofer Jonatan Soares Berto (14201967) 2.1 2.1 10 1.5 0 0
Daniel Moura Fragozo (14201968) 10 10 10 4.2 10 10
Dayane Peppler (14201970) 9.4 9.4 6 4 10 10
Eduardo Eising (14203541) 9.4 9.4 10 8 9.5 9.5
Fernanda Ramos Vargas (14201972) 7.8 7.8 8 8.5 10 10
Franciele Vieira Dias (14201974) 8.3 8.3 10 8.5 10 10
Francielle Louise Ribeiro Silva (14201975) 6.6 6.6 10 2.1 10 10
Gabriel Ferreira de Souza (14201976) 9.4 9.4 10 5 10 10
Gabriela Raposo Gomes de Souza (14201977) 8.7 8.7 10 9.2 8 8
Gabriela Zanella Leal (14201978) 9.3 9.3 4.2 10 9.3 9.3
Gabriella Felicio de Castro Costa (14204718) F F F F F F
Giulia Cenamo Birochi (14204719) 6.7 6.7 10 4.5 6.5 6.5
Guilherme Augusto de Medeiros (14201979) 9.4 9.4 8 8 9.4 9.4
Hannane Katy Frigotto Cherifi (14201980) 4.8 4.8 6 5 8 8
Helena Cirimbelli Bitencourt (14201981) 8.3 8.3 8 5 2 2
Hugo Rodolfo Maesta Agostinho (14201983) 9.1 9.1 10 7.8 10 10
Isis Ferreira Silveira de Souza (14201984) 7.2 7.2 10 7.1 7 7
Itallo Lemos Padovani (14201985) 7.7 7.7 8 2.2 7 7
Maria Eduarda de Souza Zimermann (14209810) 6.8 6.8 10 5 7 7
Maria Karoline Welter (14209815) 6.4 6.4 3 6.4 10 10

Turma B

ALUNO Prova 1 Prova 1 Trabalho 1 Trabalho 2 Prova 2 Prova 2 Prova 3 Prova 3
João Francisco da Fonseca Ilha (14201987) 5.3 5.3 6 3 0 0
João Marco da Silva Tavares (14204716) 9.8 9.8 10 6.2 10 10
Joao Victor Affonso Penna Meyer (14203544) 8.6 8.6 5 3.5 4.5 4.5
Julia Possenti Nunes (14201990) 9.7 9.7 10 6.4 5 5
Júlio Cezar Teixeira Jr (14201991) 8,6 8,6 10 3 8 8
Leonardo Oliveira Cordeiro (14201993) 8.8 8.8 10 7.1 4 4
Leonardo Saconatto (13203388) 6.5 6.5 8 1 9 9
Letícia da Luz Fontes Bahr (14201994) 7.9 7.9 10 5.4 10 10
Lucas Marques Faraco (14201995) 9.9 9.9 10 7.8 10 10
Luciana Moura Trussardi Siqueira (14201997) 9.4 9.4 10 5 7.4 7.4
Luiza Rogerio Meirelles de Miranda (14201999) 9.3 9.3 7 7.8 5 5
Macxine Patricio Bezerra Berlanda (14202000) 4.3 4.3 10 8.5 5 5
Marcella Echer Kaliffe (14204717) 8.6 8.6 10 8.5 7 7
Marcus Vinícius Aragão Silva (14203542) 9.1 9.1 10 7.8 10 10
Maria Paula Ostermann do Vale (14203540) 6 6 7.8 9 6 6
Marina Medeiros da Paz (14202001) 8.6 8.6 10 7.8 10 10
Monica de Andrade Bedin (14204715) 8.6 8.6 10 5 9 9
Murilo Yukio Hiratomi (14202004) 9.8 9.8 10 9 10 10
Nicolas Canale Romeiro (14202006) 9.2 9.2 10 6.4 6.5 6.5
Otávio Francisco de Oliveira (14202007) 8.1 8.1 10 5.7 10 10
Raíssa Maldonado de Almeida (14202009) 6.3 6.3 7 7.8 6 6
Raphael Martin Benitez (14203547) 7.5 7.5 10 2.1 5 5
Rhaniel Daux Ritter Von Jelita (14202010) 7.7 7.7 10 6.4 0 0
Sabrina Coelho Sabatini (14202011) 9.5 9.5 9 7.8 5 5
Sara Balbin Prevedel (14202012) 9.4 9.4 10 5.6 10 10
Tamyres Meyer Machado (14202014) 9.2 9.2 10 7.8 7.5 7.5
Victor Liborio Barbosa (14202016) 9 9 10 5.7 7 7
Vitor Dominges Dutra (14209009) 8.3 8.3 10 6.4 10 10
Última atualização: Wednesday, 19 Nov 2014, 08:23